Drift off to a Caribbean getaway with this collection, inspired by tropical landscapes.\n\n1620-116 Features: Canister lighting Detailed wood carvings Crafted from select wood, veneers and wood product Finish:\nIsland Cherry\n\nDimensions:\n72"(W) x 26.5"(D) x 13.5"(H)\n\nSee our FAQs section for complete details. The minimum order for this collection is $499.
Fresh and inviting as an afternoon drive along the coast, this collection delights the senses. Subtle yet stimulating, this collection's features create a sense of balance with a functional contemporary casual look that is sure to please the eye for years to come.\n\n1565-77 Features: Cable accessible Perforated back panel Hand-rubbed natural wood finish Both wardrobe and entertainment capability Breakaway pilasters with 270 degree wrap around hinges All drawers have fully dovetailed construction Wood on wood drawer guides provide long lasting, quiet and smooth drawer operation Corner block construction for added stability Backs are screwed on as opposed to stapled for structural strength Minimum 12 step finish process Finish:\nOverture Oak\n\nDimensions:\n44"(W) x 23"(D) x 74"(H)\nInterior: 37.5"(W) x 18.5"(D) x 34"(H)
Fresh and inviting as an afternoon drive along the coast, this collection delights the senses. Subtle yet stimulating, this collection's features create a sense of balance with a functional contemporary casual look that is sure to please the eye for years to come.\n\n1565-108 Features: Two adjustable shelves Cabinet with one adjustable shelf Hand-rubbed natural wood finish Finish:\nOverture Oak\n\nDimensions:\n36"(W) x 20.5"(D) x 78.5"(H)
Fresh and inviting as an afternoon drive along the coast, this collection delights the senses. Subtle yet stimulating, this collection's features create a sense of balance with a functional contemporary casual look that is sure to please the eye for years to come.\n\n1565-116 Features: Forged metal accents Hand-rubbed natural wood finish Finish:\nOverture Oak\n\nDimensions:\n72"(W) x 22.75"(D) x 8.5"(H)\n\nSee our FAQs section for complete details. The minimum order for this collection is $499.
China in Tradewinds Pine finish.\nShown in Island Cherry finish.\n\nDrift off to a Caribbean getaway with this collection, inspired by tropical landscapes.\n\n1621-24 Features: Three drawers Two cabinets Glass front doors and end panels Mirrored back panel Adjustable glass shelves Canister lighting operated by a touch hinge dimmer switch Custom-designed "woven" leather light antique brass hardware Detailed wood carvings Crafted from select wood, veneers and wood product All drawers have fully dovetailed construction Wood on wood drawer guides provide long lasting, quiet and smooth drawer operation Corner block construction for added stability Backs are screwed on as opposed to stapled for structural strength Minimum 12 step finish process Finish:\nTradewinds Pine\n\nDimensions:\n61"(W) x 19.5"(D) x 92"(H)
Includes headboard, footboard and bed rails.\n\nInspired by a design philosophy that leads us back to nature. This collection is both timeless and instantly recognizable. Its lines are long, straight and simple yet remarkably beautiful. Eternally stylish, this collection will bring serenity and harmony to any home.\n\n1571-90 Features: Leaded glass Burnished Oak finish is expertly accented with slight distressing Finish:\nBurnished Oak\n\nDimensions:\n72"(W) x 90"(D) x 60"(H)\nHeadboard: 72"(W) x 3 5/8"(D) x 60"(H)\nFootboard: 71 1/2"(W) x 4 1/4"(D) x 30"(H)
Includes headboard, footboard and bed rails.\n\nInspired by a design philosophy that leads us back to nature. This collection is both timeless and instantly recognizable. Its lines are long, straight and simple yet remarkably beautiful. Eternally stylish, this collection will bring serenity and harmony to any home.\n\n1571-91 Features: Leaded glass Burnished Oak finish is expertly accented with slight distressing Finish:\nBurnished Oak\n\nDimensions:\n91.5"(W) x 90"(D) x 60"(H)\nHeadboard: 91"(W) x 3 5/8"(D) x 60"(H)\nFootboard: 91 1/2"(W) x 4 1/4"(D) x 30"(H)
Fresh and inviting as an afternoon drive along the coast, this collection delights the senses. Subtle yet stimulating, this collection's features create a sense of balance with a functional contemporary casual look that is sure to please the eye for years to come. 1565-103 Features: Base: three adjustable shelves; one drawer Top: pocket doors; VCR / media storage; perforated back panel; cable accessible; hand-rubbed natural wood finish Backs are screwed on as opposed to stapled for structural strength Minimum 12 step finish process Finish:Overture Oak Dimensions:52"(W) x 27"(D) x 83"(H)Base: 50 1/2"(W) x 27"(D) x 32"(H)Top: 52"(W) x 27"(D) x 51"(H)TV Area: 39"(W) x 22.5"(D) x 32.5"(H)
Fresh and inviting as an afternoon drive along the coast, this collection delights the senses. Subtle yet stimulating, this collection's features create a sense of balance with a functional contemporary casual look that is sure to please the eye for years to come.\n\n1565-33 Features: Extends to 98" with a 24" leaf Forged metal accents Hand-rubbed natural wood finish Finish:\nOverture Oak\n\nDimensions:\n44"(W) x 74"(D) x 30"(H)
Fresh and inviting as an afternoon drive along the coast, this collection delights the senses. Subtle yet stimulating, this collection's features create a sense of balance with a functional contemporary casual look that is sure to please the eye for years to come.\n\n1565-82 Features: Beveled glass on center panel Forged metal accents Hand-rubbed natural wood finish Finish:\nOverture Oak\n\nDimensions:\n57"(W) x 45"(H)\n\nSee our FAQs section for complete details. The minimum order for this collection is $499.
Armoire in Tradewinds Pine finish.\nShown in Island Cherry finish.\n\nDrift off to a Caribbean getaway with this collection, inspired by tropical landscapes.\n\n1621-77 Features: Three drawers Two adjustable shelves Removable bar for hanging clothes Custom-designed "woven" leather light antique brass hardware Detailed wood carvings Crafted from select wood, veneers and wood product Breakaway pilasters with 270 degree wrap around hinges All drawers have fully dovetailed construction Wood on wood drawer guides provide long lasting, quiet and smooth drawer operation Corner block construction for added stability Backs are screwed on as opposed to stapled for structural strength Minimum 12 step finish process Finish:\nTradewinds Pine\n\nDimensions:\n47"(W) x 24"(D) x 83"(H)
Includes headboard, footboard and wood bed rails.\n\nFresh and inviting as an afternoon drive along the coast, this collection delights the senses. Subtle yet stimulating, this collection's features create a sense of balance with a functional contemporary casual look that is sure to please the eye for years to come.\n\n1565-955 Features: Shaped columns Forged metal accents Hand-rubbed natural wood finish Finish:\nOverture Oak\n\nDimensions:\n89"(W) x 96"(D) x 67"(H)
Drift off to a Caribbean getaway with this collection, inspired by tropical landscapes.\n\n1621-32 Features: Extends to 72" Fancy veneer tops with inlaid borders and marquetry designs Detailed wood carvings Crafted from select wood, veneers and wood product Finish:\nTradewinds Pine\n\nDimensions:\n48" dia. x 30" tall
LHF Media Cabinet in Tradewinds Pine finish.\nShown in Island Cherry finish.\n\nDrift off to a Caribbean getaway with this collection, inspired by tropical landscapes.\n\n1621-100 Features: Two adjustable glass shelves Canister lighting Mirrored back Cabinet with one adjustable shelf Custom-designed "woven" leather light antique brass hardware Detailed wood carvings Crafted from select wood, veneers and wood product Finish:\nTradewinds Pine\n\nDimensions:\n26.5"(W) x 24.5"(D) x 78"(H)
Drift off to a Caribbean getaway with this collection, inspired by tropical landscapes.\n\n1621-35 Features: Fancy veneer tops with inlaid borders and marquetry designs Detailed wood carvings Crafted from select wood, veneers and wood product Finish:\nTradewinds Pine\n\nDimensions:\n48" dia. x 30" tall\n\nSee our FAQs section for complete details. The minimum order for this collection is $499.
Bridge.\n\nInspired by the simple, functional "Cottage" furniture originally built in Eighteenth Century England, this collection works well with today's casual lifestyle.\n\nFinish:\nGrayling Pine\n\nSee our FAQs section for complete details. The minimum order for this collection is $499.
Includes headboard, footboard and bed rails.\n\nFinish:\nLincoln Park Cherry\n\nDimensions:\n68"(W) x 88"(D) x 60"(H)\nHeadboard: 68"(W) x 3"(D) x 60"(H)\nFootboard: 66.25"(W) x 3"(D) x 30"(H)
Captivating the eye with its pronounced carvings, shapely wrought iron and deep warm tones is this collection. This collection is an exploration in classic English styling coupled with distinct Mediterranean influences. Immerse yourself in its ambiance, its reeded pilasters, exotic burl veneers, and classically carved crown mouldings.\n\n1635-109 Features: Top cabinet features two adjustable glass shelves and an accent light Bottom cabinet has one adjustable shelf Dimensions:\n36"(W) x 22 1/2"(D) x 77"(H)\n\nSee our FAQs section for complete details. The minimum order for this collection is $499.
1878-20 Features: Top: three canister lights; operates with touch hinge dimmer switch; six adjustable glass shelves with plate grooves Base: six drawers; two storage cabinets, each with an adjustable shelf All drawers have fully dovetailed construction Wood on wood drawer guides provide long lasting, quiet and smooth drawer operation Corner block construction for added stability Backs are screwed on as opposed to stapled for structural strength Minimum 12 step finish process Finish:\nLincoln Park Cherry\n\nDimensions:\n58"(W) x 20"(D) x 82"(H)\nTop: 58"(W) x 20"(D) x 47"(H)\nBase: 58"(W) x 20"(D) x 35"(H)
Drift off to a Caribbean getaway with this collection, inspired by tropical landscapes.\n\n1620-941 Features: Detailed wood carvings Crafted from select wood, veneers and wood product Finish:\nIsland Cherry\n\nDimensions:\n66"(W) x 6"(D) x 64"(H)\n\nSee our FAQs section for complete details. The minimum order for this collection is $499.
Inspired by the artist's brush and the connoisseur's taste, this collection captures the timeless tradition and grace of the wine country.\n\n1615-244 Features: Base: two side door cabinets with adjustable shelf; one silverware drawer in center; center door cabinet with one adjustable shelf Top: two glass doors with two adjustable glass shelves behind; center has two adjustable glass shelves; mirrored back panels; caanister lighting Bold vine-twist carvings with deeply sculpted aprons and bases Unique rich brown finish, beautifully distressed and reminiscent of ancient Oak barrels used to age the wine All drawers have fully dovetailed construction Wood on wood drawer guides provide long lasting, quiet and smooth drawer operation Corner block construction for added stability Backs are screwed on as opposed to stapled for structural strength Minimum 12 step finish process Finish:\nSierra Oak\n\nDimensions:\n68"(W) x 22.75"(D) x 85.5"(H)\nBase: 66"(W) x 20"(D) x 33.75"(H)\nTop: 68"(W) x 22.75"(D) x 51.75"(H)
Drift off to a Caribbean getaway with this collection, inspired by tropical landscapes.\n\n1620-32 Features: Extends to 72" Fancy veneer tops with inlaid borders and marquetry designs Detailed wood carvings Crafted from select wood, veneers and wood product Finish:\nIsland Cherry\n\nDimensions:\n48" dia. x 30" tall
This collection evokes the opulence of Southern Europe in a stance of well-appointed style, ingrained in the terrain and its spirited history. In an expensive statement, this collection creates the grandeur of villa living. Classic arabesques of wrought iron captivate the sumptuous lyricism of this collection, complimented by rhythmic carvings, in a bold, passionate dark La Mancha finish. For the romantically inclined, this collection reflects the passionate undertones of burl veneers and indigenous carvings. It enwraps us in daydreams of castles and villas washed in the ebullient light of Southern Europe. Charming, opulent, elegant, romantic: this collection sets the gold standard. 1707-54 Features: Designed with beveled glass enriching the look; solid wood supports ensure a secure mounting Finish:La Mancha Dimensions:58.25"(W) x 2.75"(D) x 48.75"(H)
Drift off to a Caribbean getaway with this collection, inspired by tropical landscapes.\n\n1620-34 Features: Extends to 84" with one 18" leaf Fancy veneer tops with inlaid borders and marquetry designs Detailed wood carvings Crafted from select wood, veneers and wood product Finish:\nIsland Cherry\n\nDimensions:\n44"(W) x 66"(D) x 30"(H)
Inspired by one of the most prestigious homes in England, this collection brings elegance and sophistication to the simplest of homes. Take a step back in time, with this collection, into a comfortable, inviting oasis detached from the world outside.\n\n1390-33 Features: Solid wood carvings Rope twist mouldings Swirly ash burl veneer borders Cherry reverse veneer tops Finish:\nChatsworth Cherry\n\nDimensions:\n44"(W) x 76"(D) x 30"(H)\nExtends to 112" with two 18" leaves
Fresh and inviting as an afternoon drive along the coast, this collection delights the senses. Subtle yet stimulating, this collection's features create a sense of balance with a functional contemporary casual look that is sure to please the eye for years to come.\n\n1565-73 Features: Six drawers Hand-rubbed natural wood finish All drawers have fully dovetailed construction Wood on wood drawer guides provide long lasting, quiet and smooth drawer operation Drawers are constructed with dust proofed panels keeping interiors clean from dust Corner block construction for added stability Backs are screwed on as opposed to stapled for structural strength Minimum 12 step finish process Finish:\nOverture Oak\n\nDimensions:\n40"(W) x 19"(D) x 57"(H)
Inspired by one of the most prestigious homes in England, this collection brings elegance and sophistication to the simplest of homes. Take a step back in time, with this collection, into a comfortable, inviting oasis detached from the world outside.\n\n1390-20 Features: Buffet: two corner cabinets, each with an adjustable shelf; three drawers, one of which has a removable felt silverware holder Hutch: six adjustable glass shelves; mirrored back panel; three canister lights with touch hinge dimmer switches Solid wood carvings Rope twist mouldings Contains a removable felt lined silverware tray All drawers have fully dovetailed construction Wood on wood drawer guides provide long lasting, quiet and smooth drawer operation Corner block construction for added stability Backs are screwed on as opposed to stapled for structural strength Minimum 12 step finish process Finish:\nChatsworth Cherry\n\nDimensions:\nOverall: 75.5"(W) x 19"(D) x 90"(H)\nBuffet: 75"(W) x 19"(D) x 32"(H)\nHutch: 75.5"(W) x 19"(D) x 58"(H)
Located in exotic Kuala Lumpur stands one of the world's tallest skyscrapers, the Petrona Towers, and inspiration for this collection. Note the scalloped details, suggestive of the scalloped architecture of the Towers; and the spicy, hazelnut finish that creates a relaxed, transitional style with eclectic appeal.\n\nFinish:\nHazelnut\n\nDimensions:\n23.25"(W) x 25"(D) x 41.5"(H)
Located in exotic Kuala Lumpur stands one of the world's tallest skyscrapers, the Petrona Towers, and inspiration for this collection. Note the scalloped details, suggestive of the scalloped architecture of the Towers; and the spicy, hazelnut finish that creates a relaxed, transitional style with eclectic appeal.\n\n1720-22 Features: Three adjustable glass shelves Two canister lights One drawer Construction of wood solids, veneers and wood product with a minimum twelve step finish process Backs of cases are screwed on as opposed to stapled for structural strength Cases feature corner block construction for added stability All drawers features full dovetail construction for strength and durability All drawers have wood on wood guides for quiet and smooth operation Dust proof panels are built between every drawer to prevent accumulated dust from falling into clothing in the drawer below Finish:\nHazelnut\n\nDimensions:\n57"(W) x 20"(D) x 80"(H)
Located in exotic Kuala Lumpur stands one of the world's tallest skyscrapers, the Petrona Towers, and inspiration for this collection. Note the scalloped details, suggestive of the scalloped architecture of the Towers; and the spicy, hazelnut finish that creates a relaxed, transitional style with eclectic appeal.\n\n1720-241 Features: Two drawers, top drawer has a removable silverware holder Two cabinets each with an adjustable shelf Open base shelf Construction of wood solids, veneers and wood product with a minimum twelve step finish process Backs of cases are screwed on as opposed to stapled for structural strength Cases feature corner block construction for added stability All drawers features full dovetail construction for strength and durability All drawers have wood on wood guides for quiet and smooth operation Dust proof panels are built between every drawer to prevent accumulated dust from falling into clothing in the drawer below Finish:\nHazelnut\n\nDimensions:\n66"(W) x 20"(D) x 42"(H)
Located in exotic Kuala Lumpur stands one of the world's tallest skyscrapers, the Petrona Towers, and inspiration for this collection. Note the scalloped details, suggestive of the scalloped architecture of the Towers; and the spicy, hazelnut finish that creates a relaxed, transitional style with eclectic appeal.\n\nFinish:\nHazelnut\n\nDimensions:\n21.5"(W) x 25"(D) x 41.5"(H)
Price includes two (2) chairs. Inspired by a design philosophy that leads us back to nature. This collection is both timeless and instantly recognizable. Its lines are long, straight and simple yet remarkably beautiful. Eternally stylish, this collection will bring serenity and harmony to any home. 1571-45 Features: Burnished Oak finish is expertly accented with slight distressing Finish:Burnished Oak Dimensions:26"(W) x 23.25"(D) x 46.75"(H)
Includes headboard, footboard and wood bed rails.\n\nFresh and inviting as an afternoon drive along the coast, this collection delights the senses. Subtle yet stimulating, this collection's features create a sense of balance with a functional contemporary casual look that is sure to please the eye for years to come.\n\n1565-944 Features: Shaped columns Forged metal accents Hand-rubbed natural wood finish Finish:\nOverture Oak\n\nDimensions:\n72"(W) x 96"(D) x 67"(H)\nHeadboard: 72"(W) x 7"(D) x 67"(H)\nFootboard: 72"(W) x 7"(D) x 41"(H)
This collection evokes the opulence of Southern Europe in a stance of well-appointed style, ingrained in the terrain and its spirited history. In an expensive statement, this collection creates the grandeur of villa living. Classic arabesques of wrought iron captivate the sumptuous lyricism of this collection, complimented by rhythmic carvings, in a bold, passionate dark La Mancha finish. For the romantically inclined, this collection reflects the passionate undertones of burl veneers and indigenous carvings. It enwraps us in daydreams of castles and villas washed in the ebullient light of Southern Europe. Charming, opulent, elegant, romantic: this collection sets the gold standard. 1707-20 Features: Deck: nine glass, adjustable shelves; mirrored back panel; three canister lights; touch hinge dimmer switch Base: all cabinets contain adjustable shelves; drawer with silverware liner; finished top Showcase your fine china and collectibles in the china cabinet hutch with its accent lighting operated by a touch hinge dimmer mechanism eliminating the need to open the doors The china cabinet is designed with adjustable glass shelves. The glass panels not only embellish the look, but also allow the lighting to reach the entire hutch. The china cabinet hutch has a mirrored back for additional ambiance. For structural integrity, cases feature backs that are screwed on, not stapled, while corner blocks ensure enhanced stability Finish:La Mancha Dimensions:79"(W) x 20"(D) x 90"(H)
Inspired by a design philosophy that leads us back to nature. This collection is both timeless and instantly recognizable. Its lines are long, straight and simple yet remarkably beautiful. Eternally stylish, this collection will bring serenity and harmony to any home.\n\n1571-70 Features: Top: two adjustable shelves; two tray drawers; cable ready harness with power strip Base: three drawers; leaded glass; burnished metal pulls; faux mortise and tenon designs; burnished Oak finish is expertly accented with slight distressing Breakaway pilasters with 270 degree wrap around hinges All drawers have fully dovetailed construction Wood on wood drawer guides provide long lasting, quiet and smooth drawer operation Corner block construction for added stability Backs are screwed on as opposed to stapled for structural strength Minimum 12 step finish process Finish:\nBurnished Oak\n\nDimensions:\n46"(W) x 26"(D) x 78"(H)\nTop: 46"(W) x 26"(D) x 46"(H)\nBase: 43"(W) x 24 1/2"(D) x 32"(H)
Inspired by a design philosophy that leads us back to nature. This collection is both timeless and instantly recognizable. Its lines are long, straight and simple yet remarkably beautiful. Eternally stylish, this collection will bring serenity and harmony to any home.\n\n1571-80 Features: Burnished Oak finish is expertly accented with slight distressing Finish:\nBurnished Oak\n\nDimensions:\n46"(W) x 3.5"(D) x 36"(H)\n\nSee our FAQs section for complete details. The minimum order for this collection is $499.
RHF Media Cabinet in Tradewinds Pine finish.\nShown in Island Cherry finish.\n\nDrift off to a Caribbean getaway with this collection, inspired by tropical landscapes.\n\n1621-101 Features: Two adjustable glass shelves Canister lighting Mirrored back Cabinet with one adjustable shelf Custom-designed "woven" leather light antique brass hardware Detailed wood carvings Crafted from select wood, veneers and wood product Finish:\nTradewinds Pine\n\nDimensions:\n26.5"(W) x 24.5"(D) x 78"(H)
Pub table.Drift off to a Caribbean getaway with this collection, inspired by tropical landscapes. Finish:Tradewinds Pine Dimensions:42"(W) x 30"(D) x 42"(H) See our FAQs section for complete details. The minimum order for this collection is $499.
Drift off to a Caribbean getaway with this collection, inspired by tropical landscapes.\n\n1620-22 Features: Two drawers Cabinet with framed beveled glass doors Cabinet has two adjustable glass shelves; one light; mirrored back panel Glass end panels Custom-designed "woven" leather light antique brass hardware Detailed wood carvings Crafted from select wood, veneers and wood product Finish:\nIsland Cherry\n\nDimensions:\n51.5"(W) x 19.5"(D) x 54"(H)